Fresh Food | Local Produce | Real Ales

Sky TV | Big Screen | Beer Garden

Outside Screen | Pool Tables | WiFi

Live Music | Major Sports Venue

Football

Friday 5th October 2018

Brighton & Hove Albion v West Ham

Premier League

20:00

Saturday 6th October 2018

Man Utd v Newcastle United

Premier League

17:30

Sunday 7th October 2018

Fulham v Arsenal

Premier League

12:00

Southampton v Chelsea

Premier League

14:15

Liverpool v Man City

Premier League

16:30

Friday 12th October 2018

Croatia v England

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Austria v Northern Ireland

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Belgium v Switzerland

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Saturday 13th October 2018

Republic of Ireland v Denmark

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Netherlands v Germany

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sunday 14th October 2018

Scotland v Portugal

International Friendly

17:00

Poland v Italy

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Monday 15th October 2018

Spain v England

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Northern Ireland

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Tuesday 16th October 2018

Republic of Ireland v Wales

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

France v Germany

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Friday 19th October 2018

Sheffield Wednesday v Middlesbrough

Championship

19:45

Saturday 20th October 2018

Chelsea v Man Utd

Premier League

12:30

Huddersfield Town v Liverpool

Premier League

17:30

Derby County v Sheffield United

Championship

17:30

Sunday 21st October 2018

Everton v Crystal Palace

Premier League

16:00

Monday 22nd October 2018

Arsenal v Leicester City

Premier League

20:00

Tuesday 23rd October 2018

Shakhtar Donetsk v Man City

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Real Madrid v Viktoria Plzen

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Man Utd v Juventus

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Wednesday 24th October 2018

PSV Eindhoven v Tottenham Hotspur

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

17:55

Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Barcelona v Inter Milan

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Liverpool v Crvena Zvezda

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

PSG v Napoli

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Thursday 25th October 2018

RB Leipzig v Celtic

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

17:55

Sporting CP v Arsenal

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

17:55

Chelsea v BATE Borisov

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

20:00

Rangers v Spartak Moscow

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

20:00

Saturday 27th October 2018

Leicester City v West Ham

Premier League

17:30

Sunday 28th October 2018

Aberdeen v Rangers

Betfred Cup Semi-Final

12:00

Crystal Palace v Arsenal

Premier League

13:30

Man Utd v Everton

Premier League

16:00

Hearts v Celtic

Betfred Cup Semi-Final

19:45

Monday 29th October 2018

Tottenham Hotspur v Man City

Premier League

20:00

Friday 2nd November 2018

Aston Villa v Bolton Wanderers

Championship

19:45

Saturday 3rd November 2018

AFC Bournemouth v Man Utd

Premier League

12:30

St Mirren v Rangers

Scottish Premiership

12:30

Arsenal v Liverpool

Premier League

17:30

Wolves v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

19:45

Sunday 4th November 2018

Chelsea v Crystal Palace

Premier League

16:00

Huddersfield Town v Fulham

Premier League

20:00

Tuesday 6th November 2018

Crvena Zvezda v Liverpool

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

17:55

Atletico Madrid v Borussia Dortmund

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Inter Milan v Barcelona

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Tottenham Hotspur v PSV Eindhoven

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Napoli v PSG

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Wednesday 7th November 2018

Man City v Shakhtar Donetsk

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Viktoria Plzen v Real Madrid

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Juventus v Man Utd

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Thursday 8th November 2018

BATE Borisov v Chelsea

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

17:55

Spartak Moscow v Rangers

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

17:55

Arsenal v Sporting CP

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

20:00

Celtic v RB Leipzig

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

20:00

Saturday 10th November 2018

Cardiff City v Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League

12:30

Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

17:30

Sunday 11th November 2018

Liverpool v Fulham

Premier League

12:00

Chelsea v Everton

Premier League

14:15

Man City v Man Utd

Premier League

16:30

Thursday 15th November 2018

England v USA

International Friendly

20:00

Saturday 17th November 2018

Albania v Scotland

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Italy v Portugal

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Sunday 18th November 2018

England v Croatia

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

14:00

Northern Ireland v Austria

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

17:00

Monday 19th November 2018

Denmark v Republic of Ireland

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Germany v Netherlands

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Tuesday 20th November 2018

Scotland v Israel

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Albania v Wales

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Portugal v Poland

UEFA Nations League Group Stage

19:45

Saturday 24th November 2018

Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea

Premier League

17:30

Sunday 25th November 2018

AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal

Premier League

13:30

Wolves v Huddersfield Town

Premier League

16:00

Monday 26th November 2018

Burnley v Newcastle United

Premier League

20:00

Tuesday 27th November 2018

Lyon v Man City

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Roma v Real Madrid

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Juventus v Valencia

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Man Utd v Young Boys

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Wednesday 28th November 2018

Atletico Madrid v Monaco

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

17:55

Borussia Dortmund v Club Brugge

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

PSV Eindhoven v Barcelona

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Tottenham Hotspur v Inter Milan

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

PSG v Liverpool

UEFA Champions League Group Stage

20:00

Thursday 29th November 2018

Rosenborg v Celtic

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

17:55

Vorskla Poltava v Arsenal

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

17:55

Chelsea v PAOK

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

20:00

Rangers v Villarreal

UEFA Europa League Group Stage

20:00